Elenco iscritti gara:

Filtra per Provincia
Filtra per Società

Atleta Pettorale Categoria Società
ALO' VITO 2417 SM50 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
ANDRESINI NATALINO 488 SM50 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
ANGIULI GIUSEPPE MASSIMO 1649 SM50 ATLETICA ADELFIA
BARBERIO GIOVANNI 1363 SM50 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO
BASSI LEONARDO 1583 SM50 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
BATTISTA CLAUDIO 1301 SM50 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
BONGERMINO VITO 1036 SM50 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
BOVO ALBERTO ARNALDO SM50 VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO
BRUNO LUIGI SM50 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
CAPRA NATALE 216 SM50 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
CAPUTO VITO RUGGIERO 2473 SM50 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
CARAVELLA LUIGI SM50 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
CARPIGNANO ANGELO 2775 SM50 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
CASARDI DOMENICO 2560 SM50 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
CASORELLA ANTONIO SM50 ASD MASTER ON THE ROAD SFP
CASTRONOVI VINCENZO 1051 SM50 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
CENTRONE ANGELO 307 SM50 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
CIVARELLI GIUSEPPE 1653 SM50 ATLETICA ADELFIA
CIVITAVECCHIA GIAMPIERO SM50 A.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO
CORRIERI MAURIZIO 2014 SM50 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
COVELLI GENNARO 1586 SM50 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
DE COSMO ATTILIO 2419 SM50 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
DE GENNARO MICHELE 1664 SM50 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
DE MARCO SALVATORE 2413 SM50 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
DE NICOLO' SEBASTIANO SM50 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
DE PALMA MARCANTONIO 3190 SM50 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA
DE STENA MATTEO 3133 SM50 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
D'ELIA MAURIZIO SM50 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
DI GESO VITO 1591 SM50 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
DIMASTROMATTEO CARLO 3152 SM50 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
DORONZO EMANUELE 3166 SM50 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
EVANGELISTA ENZO 3737 SM50 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
FABIANO GIANFRANCO 2453 SM50 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON
FACONDA GIUSEPPE SM50 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA
FONTANA GIUSEPPE SM50 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
GASPARRE LUIGI 1055 SM50 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
GESMUNDO GIUSEPPE 1340 SM50 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
GHIZZOTA RUGGIERO SM50 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
GIACOMANTONIO ANTONIO 2634 SM50 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO
GISONDA DOMENICO 1383 SM50 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
GRASSI PIETRO 908 SM50 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
GRECO MIANI MARCELLO 3465 SM50 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
INTRONA MICHELE 1721 SM50 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
LA GRASTA FRANCESCO SM50 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
LA TEGOLA VINCENZO 4062 SM50 ASD TERLIZZI SPORTING CLUB
LAGRAVINESE GIACOMO 2745 SM50 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
LATERZA MARIO 110 SM50 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
LATORRE COSIMO DAMIANO 2747 SM50 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
LAVARRA ANTONIO 3677 SM50 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
LIONETTI VINCENZO 3163 SM50 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
LISCO ANDREA SM50 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
LIVRIERI GIUSEPPE 3076 SM50 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
LOSAPPIO FRANCESCO SM50 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
LUDOVICO DANIELE 677 SM50 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
MANOSPERTI GIROLAMO SM50 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
MARRANO MICHELE 439 SM50 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
MARRONE VINCENZO 1594 SM50 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
MARTINELLI RICCARDO 1992 SM50 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
MASCOLO SALVATORE 3156 SM50 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
MASIELLO CARLO 617 SM50 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
MASTROROCCO GIUSEPPE 1976 SM50 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
MAVELLIA CESARE FRANCESCO 2703 SM50 ASD MASTER ON THE ROAD SFP
MELE ANTONIO 1627 SM50 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
MELE FRANCESCO 1878 SM50 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
METTA ALBERTO 1267 SM50 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
MICCOLIS VINCENZO 38 SM50 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
MINERVINI GIUSEPPE 2176 SM50 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA
MONNO GENNARO SM50 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.
MONTERISI MICHELE 1616 SM50 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
Nadalini Marcello SM50 RunCard
PALUMBO MICHELE 2046 SM50 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
PANUNZIO GAETANO MARIO 2177 SM50 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA
PAOLILLO ANTONIO 278 SM50 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
PAPARELLA ONOFRIO 2403 SM50 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA
PARADISO MICHELE 174 SM50 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
PARTIPILO GAETANO 1600 SM50 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
PASTORE GIULIANO 3112 SM50 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON
PENTASSUGLIA LONARDO 867 SM50 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
PERAGINE GIANNI ROBERTO 1245 SM50 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
PERRONE LUIGI 1991 SM50 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
PETRAGALLO ANTONIO 2573 SM50 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO
PETROSILLO GIANFRANCO 233 SM50 ATLETICA MONOPOLI
PETRUZZI VINCENZO 868 SM50 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
PIANO PIO 4092 SM50 ASD POLISPORTIVA EPPE MERLA
PIAZZOLLA LUIGI SM50 ALL TRI SPORTS A.S.D.
PIGNATELLI COSIMO 1120 SM50 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
PINTO LORENZO 45 SM50 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
PISTILLO VINCENZO 2502 SM50 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
PRISCO ALFONSO 3284 SM50 RunCard
QUAGLIARELLA ANTONIO 3089 SM50 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
RAPANARO VALERIO 2190 SM50 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
ROSICA MARIO 3286 SM50 RunCard
RUTIGLIANO NICOLA 3090 SM50 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI
SASSI SALVATORE 2457 SM50 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO
SCAGLIOSO CARLO 3206 SM50 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.
SCARAFILE GIUSEPPE 884 SM50 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SCARCELLI VITO 2411 SM50 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
SCIUSCO FRANCESCO 2463 SM50 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
SETTE CLAUDIO 1371 SM50 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO
SICOLI GIANNI 555 SM50 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
SIRAGUSA BERARDINO 3303 SM50 ADEN EXPRIVIA DAI OPTICAL MOLF
TAGLIOLA ATTILIO SM50 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE
TANTULLI ANTONIO 185 SM50 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA
TORSELLO NICOLA SM50 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
TOTA FRANCESCO 286 SM50 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
VALENTINI IVAN SM50 TARANTO SPORTIVA
VENEZIA LUCIANO SM50 RunCard
VENTURA VINCENZO 1374 SM50 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO
VISAGGIO STEFANO 2170 SM50 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA
ZAZA DOMENICO 2472 SM50 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
ZINGARELLI FRANCESCO 281 SM50 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI
Cookies Settings